工匠名单汇总
工匠名单汇总

发布时间:2018-11-13 10:23

访问次数:

字体大小:

序号

镇街

村名

姓名

性别

文化程度

工种

联系方式

1

东阳佐村镇

塘坵

楼方明

初中

木工

15057809528

2

义乌市福田街道

下骆宅

骆继清

小学

木工

13065977136

3

东阳佐村镇

西营村

楼益明

小学

木工

13858957464

4

磐安尚湖镇

卢西乌

卢新泉

小学

木工

13221009979

5

磐安尚湖镇

小坑门

李鑫朝

小学

木工

15968956599

6

磐安玉山镇

黄里

徐理忠

小学

雕花工

18858903363

7

磐安尖山镇

楼下宅

张浩德

小学

木工

0579-84796047

8

磐安尖山镇

新宅

潘湘宝

小学

木工

18858924786

9

诸暨岭北镇

古塘村

周龙德

小学

木工

18258953665

10

磐安新尾镇

大山下

周春槐

小学

木工

15869295039

11

磐安新尾镇

大前山

吴福金

小学

木工

13916435247

12

磐安新尾镇

岩上村

陈长生

小学

木工

18257094667

13

磐安新尾镇

岩上村

陈继品

小学

木工

15958409003

14

磐安玉山镇

隔水

周小良

初中

木工

13967437053

15

磐安尖山镇

尖山

陈海华

初中

木工

15088221385

16

磐安尚湖镇

岭干

倪志新

小学

木工

18072413363

17

磐安九和乡

平坑

张春荣

小学

木工

13738912146

18

磐安玉山镇

隔水

张茂华

小学

泥工

18858925926

19

磐安玉山镇

隔水

胡边良

初中

泥工

15858918818

20

磐安玉山镇

隔水

张金道

初中

泥工

18869909907

21

东阳李宅镇

李宅村

李飞马

小学

泥工

18757925901

22

磐安玉山镇

黄里

徐文龙

初中

泥工

15088220457

23

义乌稠江街道

楼下村

龚昌进

小学

泥工

15068067348

24

磐安玉山镇

岭口

胡国恒

小学

泥工

13857941526

25

磐安玉山镇

岭口

胡培生

小学

泥工

13867993527

26

磐安九和乡

塘山村

俞良法

小学

泥工

13735794643

27

东阳三单乡

三单村

倪巨云

小学

泥工

15869296370

28

磐安九和乡

王宅村

楼齐浩

高中

泥工

18329068770

29

东阳三单乡

三单村

曹苗红

初中

泥工

18314803282

30

磐安玉山镇

黄里

徐万龙

初中

泥工

18257094719

31

磐安玉山镇

黄里

徐朝明

高中

泥工

15869295546

32

磐安尚湖镇

山宅口

王如福

小学

泥工

13706792804

33

磐安尚湖镇

山宅口

王飞福

小学

泥工

19357953152

34

磐安尚湖镇

山宅口

王忠德

小学

泥工

18757897619

35

兰溪、横溪

胡宅村

胡新兵

大专

木工

13738957666

36

兰溪、横溪

田畈周村

周起好

初中

木工

13958466775

37

兰溪、梅江

叶坞村

倪水根

 

木工

13566740102

38

兰溪、梅江

钟宅村

钟时新

 

墙画修复

13221269172

39

兰溪、横溪

施宅村

施根寅

初中

雕刻

13868928405

40

兰溪、横溪

塘表村

陈学贵

初中

雕刻

13106254691

41

义乌、上溪

斯何村

斯宣东

初中

泥工、砖雕

15958924008

42

义乌、上溪

斯何村

斯忠根

初中

瓦工

18267079825

43

义乌、上溪

仇宅村

吴采长

初中

木工

13735764372

44

义乌、佛堂

倍磊四村

陈兴江

初中

泥工

13819928990

45

兰溪、柏社

下陈村

陈根林

初中

木工

15968243994

46

兰溪、柏社

下陈村

陈永清

初中

木工

13858995092

47

黄山、商山镇

双桥村

卢的发

高中

泥工

15267337804

48

黄山、商山镇

浯田村

曹国平

初中

泥工

18855961380

49

义乌、赤岸

山盆村

朱恒钱

初中

木工

13735647928

50

义乌、佛堂

石壁村

王用地

 

木工

13967412131

51

义乌、上溪

仙溪村

宋根青

 

木工

18967424084

52

磐安、大皿

皿四村

羊昌贵

 

木工

15727926288

53

磐安、大皿

皿四村

羊加良

 

木工

15058667461

54

建德、大同镇

镇源村

蒋炳仙

 

瓦工

18266925687

55

兰溪、梅江

前倪村

倪来法

 

木工

88562263

56

义乌、上溪

后宋村

陈贵法

 

竹编

15967940898

57

义乌、后宅

马交塘村

朱堂仁

 

雕刻

13757915742

58

东阳、东阳江镇

茜畴村

陈杨民

 

泥工

18867967753

59

东阳、马宅年镇

东山村

申屠明高

 

木工

15967913275

60

兰溪、横溪

胡宅村

胡启早

 

木工

13575950514

61

义乌、苏溪

龙旗山

龚樟弟

 

木工

13757923455

62

武义

 

鲍林贤

 

木工

15068088583

 

 

Produced By 大汉网络 大汉版通发布系统